Division 1

Autmintons
1Xin Lu
2Acilla Dave
3Sundara Justin
4Jerabek Jan
5Lii Lii
6Fallmann Andreas
7Sundara Jason
8Kriebernig Alexander
9Reichel Andrea
10Pham Ninh
12Mattausch Barbara
14Zhang Roland
 
 
Bad-Mintons
1Vasina Christian
2Obszelka Daniel
3Giri Himanshu
4Möderndorfer Gerd
5Löscher Herwig
6Eschwé Jakob
7Menzinger Christian
8Eschwé David
9Frank Günther
10Jelinek Robert
11Ebert-Weglehner Roland
12Mangst Robert
13Qi Shi
 
FC FC
1Grasmück Philipp
2Reetik Kumar Sahu
3Schaller Fabian
4Kraule Christian
5Kuchler Roland
6Kuchler Lukas
7Maksa Adam
8Stöger Eduard
9Stoisser Thomas
10Stöger Reinhard
 
 
 
 
Flinke Federn
1Szöke Jonny
2Nahrebecki Dariusz
3Nahrebecki Hubert
4Zeiml Wolfgang
5Tran Mitchel
6Volk Gerhard
7Steinbichler Karin
8Tran Theresa
9Tiron Nicoletta
10Dober Lisa
11Nahrebecki Susanne
 
 
 
Goodminton
1Gerstl Mario
2Blüml Christoph
3Iqbal Javed
4Maresch Yannick
5Pehak Martin
6Ploiner Christoph
7Wenda Alex
8Asif Imran
9Franek Andreas
10Szapar
 
 
 
 
Hot Drops
1Sattler Markus
2Stemeseder Felix
3Poetzelberger Werner
4Twaroch Christian
5Haid Florian
6Taborsky Jörg
7Jiang Aaron
8Nguyen Thomas
9Nakai Yuko
10Nguyen Alexandra
11Liu Michelle
 
 
 
Nanashi
1Berka Martin
2Baddigam Shreedhar
3Danecek Peter
4Kainbacher Gerhard
5Sedy Mischa
6Kaiser Robert
7Mandler Andreas
8Leithner Rudolf
9Smutny Michael
10Vostry Peter
11Sakabe Yuki
 
 
 
Penguasaan
1Wong Alexander *
2Tomes Bertl
3Deusch Christian
4Koller Alexander
5Marek Stefan
6Pucher Andreas
7Vokroj Rene
8Toifl Alois
9Toth Peter
10Vokroj Katharina
 
 
 
 
Sigas
1Hörmann Peter
2Edlacher Tanja
3Ofner Philiipp
4Ofner Christian
5Hauser Valentin
6Sudarma Roland
7Kirchlechner Alexander
8Ofner Andrea
9Jungmichel Nicole
10Spitzer Augustine
11Weber
 
 
 
Vienna Shuttle Rocks
1Rupp Michael
2Sebastian Thomas
3Sentosa Ryan
4Kalinka Simon
5Kuntschnig Franz
6Kalinka Dietmar
7Wolska-Ogrodnik Barbara
8Podgorzak Barbara
9Kalinka Silvia
10Reyad
11Kellner Martin
12Lechner Markus
 
 
Wintin
1Haslinger Philip
2Rybska Veronika
3Amar Gerhard
4Rasmussen Kristian
5WALTER Georg
6Woletz Werner
7Schaub Malou
8Gredinger Anna
9Benecke Miriam
 
 
 
 
 

Division 2

Bisons
1Ziolkowski Martin
2Michalski Piotr
3Swierczewski Marek
4Ziolkowski Marek
5Michalski Andrzej
6Gorgon Wojtek
7Sojka Jacek
8Paszkowski Andrzej
9Staszkiewicz Rafal
10Szuszkiewicz Robert
11Zielinski Krystian
12Stando Jozef
13Kowalik Sebastian
14Bibro Jacek
15Mehrt Michal
16Sotkatacek
Dickhäuter & Co.
1Wojcik Mario
2Schramek Manuel
3Leth Christian
4Lenhart Hannes
5Miehl Hans
6Max Gerald
7Pfeifer Andreas
8Kreuzhuber Stefan
9Swierczewska Kasia
10Pelz Alexandra
 
 
 
 
 
 
Federleicht
1Mader Niki
2Künzel Veronika
3Brodtrager Hannes
4Weidlich Roman
5Benetzeder Franz
6Pfeffer Walter
7Schmit Max
8Kern Thomas
9Schmit Robert
10Weginger Simon
11Katzengruber Bruno
12Kellner
13Lechner
 
 
 
Inter16
1Chen Ray
2Hildebrandt Bernd
3Gschnell Julian
4Reyad Mahmud
5Chang Hua Liu
6Velisek Wolfgang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Netztester
1Zhang Yuning
2Leitl David
4Stangl Robert
5Osele Günther
6Koller Daniela
8Korneck Irene
9Alshalabi Nagwan
11Krenn Christian
12J. Kang
13Lechner M.
14Huber B.
15Nguyen Michael
 
 
 
 
Racketeers
1Baier Jürgen
2Singh Medhvadi
3Kronberger Markus
4Santler Helmuth
5Schmidinger Stefan
6Seyfried Richard
7Pils Hannes
8Boulbes Guillaume
9Kleewein Johanna
10Jud Franz
11Holzer Wolfgang
 
 
 
 
 
Saitenreisser
1Wolf Felix
2Oberweger Roland
3Scheifinger Anton
4Gabler Christopher
5Krawiec Pierre
6Sabbir Alam
7Scheifinger Renate
8Rakowitz Carina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schlägertrupp
1Zach Robert
2Hofbauer Norbert
3Nagl Kristof
4Schlenz Robert
5Reiterer Sonja
6Nürnberger Thomas
7Jelinek Robert
8Neumann Roland
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Six Pack
1Nohejl Alex
2Dertina Christian
3Finkes Jürgen
4Koudelka Edi
5Stagl Stefan
6Szedenik Herbert
7Clausen Andreas
8Baron Nadja
9Kutschera Martin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Division 3

Adlers Team
1Jajkowicz Wojciech
2Huber Thomas
3Hackl Andreas
4Mayer Michael
5Baron Marek
6Baran Slawomir
7Biernat Pawel
8Rowny Jaroslaw
9Schiller
11Hamid
12Wolska-Ogrodnik Barbara
13Podgorzak Barbara
 
 
 
 
 
 
Federmäuse
1Kad Ankur
2Hejda Gerhard
3Medve Jan
4Keim Peter
5Bedros Wolfgang
6Walenta Birgit
7Bauer Thomas
8Doris Holzweber
9Zielinska Kamila
10Rothauer Franz
11Wagner Peter
12Knauer Felix
13Eschinger Gerhard
 
 
 
 
 
Fliegende Federn
1Bauer Thomas
2Frank Dominik
3Schilberg Johannes
4Kohls Peter
5Lechner Markus
6Kellner Martin
7Chen Johannes
8Schabel Roswitha
9Glauninger Michaela
10Neuwirth Erich
11Graf Felix
12Graf Tobias
13Qi Shi
14Schmit Max
15Schmit Robert
16Holzer
 
 
Fliegenfänger
1Götschl Sarah
2Horvath Laszlo
3Riess Leopold
4Martin Weber
5Kovacs Sabine
6Weiss Otto
7Wagner Erich
8Gollubits Franz
9Hofner Christine
10Becker Eva
11Golaszewski Peter
12Sylvia Weiss
13Thomas Kandl
 
 
 
 
 
Kleine Panditen
1Nguyen Michael
2Bärenthaler Rupert
3Klausner Nico
4Nguyen Johann
5Halbauer Daniel
6Luk Simon
7Hackl Clemens
8Dick Vincent
9Schefcik Leopold
10Hauser Johannes
11Wallner Florian
12Kügler Christoff
13von Gaessler Felix
14Börnsen Frederik
15Schlegel Werner
16Schelter Lennart
18Börnsen Frederik
 
Penguasaan Light
1Joelly Niclas
2Scheucher Christian
3Auer Manuel
4Schmied Florian
5Young Gerald
6Bergmann Christoph
7Joelly Marlies
8Wagenhofer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spielraum
1Ebner Martin
2Zbauzik Alexander
3Weber Robert
4Altnöder Manfred
5Kainz Ludwig
6Lechner Markus
7Raser Erika
8Xiao Aiting
9Vizvary Michael
10Zerkhold
11Aitheen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team PVA
1Prorok Florian
2Sigwald Christoph
3Grünsteidl Bernhard
4Pradana Yuga
5Rohner Gerald
6Furthlehner Josef
7Steinbach Martin
8Zainzinger Monika
9Maier Roman
10Halb Walter