Division 1

Cinghiali
1Wittek Matthias *
2Iqbal Javed
3Genin Nicolas
4Geiss Andreas
5Adamec Daniela
6Hofer Jasmin
7Unger Joachim
8Arcilia Dave
9Fresser Alex
10Svoboda Alex
11Malik Salman
12Svoboda Michael
13Humer Lisa
14Bith Socheth
15Ebert-Weglehner Roland
16Wagner Stefanie
17Sundara Jason
18Kang Willi
Duracells
1Sudarma Allan *
2Bäuerle Tobias *
3Wess Daniel
4Grasmück Philipp
5Rasmussen Kristian
6Petschnek Peter
7Todt Peter
8Sudarma Roland
9Schaub Malou
10Steinbichler Karin
11Holzinger
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Goodminton
1Gerstl Mario *
2Blüml Christoph *
3Maresch Yannick
4Pehak Martin
5Wenda Alex
6Ploiner Christoph
7Reichel Andrea
8Fric Melanie
9Franek Andreas
10Partoka Karin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nanashi
1Berka Martin *
2Danecek Peter
3Kainbacher Gerhard
4Sedy Mischa
5Kaiser Robert
6Andreas Mandler
7Leithner Rudolf
8Smutny Michael
9Vostry Peter
10Sakabe Yuki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Penguasaan
1Wong Alexander *
2Deusch Christian
3Koller Alexander
4Marek Stefan
5Toifl Alois
6Toth Peter
7Vokroj Katharina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wintin
1Nahrebecki Dariusz
2Volk Gerhard
3Rybska Veronika
4Haslinger Philip
5Amar Gerhard
6Woletz Werner
7Georg WALTER
8Swoboda Susanne
9Gredinger Anna
10Benecke Miriam
11Vero
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Division 2

Bad-Mintons
1Vasina Christian
2Möderndorfer Gerd
3Löscher Herwig
4Eschwé Jakob
5Menzinger Christian
6Frank Günther
7Jelinek Robert
8Eschwé David
9Mangst Robert
 
 
 
 
 
Bad-Rats
1Sreeder Badigam
2Fallmann Andreas
3Gruber Martin
4Jerabek Jan
5Kriebernig Alexander
6Hofer Martin
7Schluschanek Manfred
8Gruber Elisabeth
9Mattausch Barbara
10Adrian
11Chenui
12Li
13Zhang
 
Federation
1Engelbert Tomes
2Adler Christian
3Zemann-Schälss Arnold
4Müllner Benjamin
5Schneider Norbert
6Edgar Klammer
7Edlacher Tanja
8Schoisengeyer Marco
9Joannov Alexander
10Karrer Norbert
11Tanczos Zoltan
12Bäuerle Regina
 
 
Hot Shots
1Sattler Markus
2Lysgaard Henrik
3Waseem Ahmed
4Stemeseder Felix
5van Linthoudt Ralph
6Nguyen Trung
7Pham Ninh
8Nguyen Thomas
9Tiron Nicoletta
10Nguyen Alexandra
12Tran David
13Yuko Nakai
14Lysgaard Per
 
Schlägertrupp
1Zach Robert
2Hofbauer Norbert
3Nagl Kristof
4Robert Schlenz
5Sonja Reiterer
6Nürnberger Thomas
7Jelinek Robert
8Neumann Roland
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sigas
1Möth Markus
2Hörmann Peter
3Ofner Christian
4Putz Wolfgang
5Ofner Andrea
6Robert Weber
7Kirchlechner Alexander
8Spitzer Augustine
9Höfner Christian
10Jungmichel Nicole
 
 
 
 
Six Pack
1Huber Werner
2Nohejl Alex
3Dertina Christian
4Finkes Jürgen
5Koudelka Edi
6Freudl Josef
7Stagl Stefan
8Szedenik Herbert
9Clausen Andreas
10Kutschera Martin
11Baron Nadja
12Schneeweiss Franz
13Albert
 
Vienna Shuttlemasters
1Jörg Taborsky
2Aaron Jiang
3Florian Haid
4Tudor Havriciuc
5Truskaller Michael
6Madl Ferenc
7Richard Haubenwallner
8Liu Michelle
9Xiaoyan Jiang
10Wynn Florante
11Nyguen
12Lechner
 
 

Division 3

Adlers Team
1Paulus Michael
2Jajkowicz Wojciech
3Baran Slawomir
4Biernat Pawel
5Rowny Jaroslaw
6Weissenberger Daniela
7Kippel Kirke
8Mayer Michael
9Hackl Andreas
10Rowny Jaroszlaw
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bisons
1Swierczewski Marek
2Ziolkowski Martin
3Gorgon Wojtek
4Ziolkowski Marek
5Michalski Piotr
6Michalski Andrzej
7Sojka Jacek
8Paszkowski Andrzej
9Szuszkiewicz Robert
10Zielinski Krystian
11Stando Jozef
12Staszkiewicz Rafal
13Kowalik Sebastian
14Bibro Jacek
15Mehrt Michal
16Ziolkowski Daniel
Dickhäuter & Co.
1Wojcik Mario
2Christian Leth
3Schramek Manuel
4Johannes Lenhart
5Gerald Max
6Pfeifer Andreas
7Kreuzhuber Stefan
8Dell-Mour Camillo
9Swierczewska Kasia
10Hartner Peter
11Golaszewski Peter
12Pelz Alexandra
13Zsan
 
 
 
FC FC
1Schaller Fabian
2Rädle Bernd
3Stöger Eduard
4Kuchler Roland
5Affenzeller Thomas
6Stoisser Thomas
7Bogner Alexander
8Stöger Reinhard
9Kislyakova Kristina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fliegende Federn
1Bauer Thomas
2Frank Dominik
3Schilberg Johannes
4Kohls Peter
5Franz Jud
6Chen Johannes
7Schabel Roswitha
8Glauninger Michaela
9Neuwirth Erich
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Racketeers
1Baier Jürgen
2Weigert Sebastian
3Holzer Wolfang
4Boulbes Guillaume
5Kronberger Markus
6Seyfried Richard
7Santler Helmuth
8Guillardeau Jesscobbo
9Pils Hannes
10Kleewein Johanna
11Kronberger Paul
12Zeiler Gerhard
13Jesse
 
 
 
Saitenreisser
1He Anson
2Wolf Felix
3Oberweger Roland
4Scheifinger Toni
5Krawiec Pierre
6Land Henning
7Zheng Kevin
8Raab Walter
9Sabbir Alam
10Scheifinger Renate
11Rakowitz Carina
 
 
 
 
 
Vienna Shuttle Rocks
1Weissgerber Simon
2Rupp Michael
3Sentosa Ryan
4Kuntschnig Franz
5Kalinka Simon
6Halik Oliver
7Mayrhuber Vincent
8Kalinka Dietmar
9Garcia Alejandro
10Tudor Dobra
11Fritz Marko
12Eskandari Farshid
13Nahabiedian Michel
14Wolska-Ogrodnik Barbara
15Podgorzak Barbara
16Kalinka Silvia

Division 4

Federleicht
1Mader Niki
2Künzel Veronika
3Brodtrager Hannes
4Weidlich Roman
5Benetzeder Franz
6Pfeffer Walter
7Götz Robert
8Kern Thomas
9Schmit Robert
10Schmitt Christian
11Brodtrager Gabriele
12Huber Matthias
13Schellerer Stefan
14Schabauer Hannes
15Brauch Beate
16Sarna Aleksandra
17Gotz Gunta
18Günthör Andreas
19Eichler Rudi
20Mailer Katrin
21Irina Enzi
Federmäuse
1Hejda Gerhard
2Medve Jan
3Keim Peter
4Bedros Wolfgang
5Brigit Walenta
6Bauer Thomas
7Doris Holzweber
8Rothauer Franz
9Wagner Peter
10Knauer Felix
11Zielinska Kamila
12Eschinger Gerhard
13Walenta
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fliegenfänger
1Horvath Laszlo
2Vanek Christian
4Weiss Otto
5Martin Weber
6Kovacs Sabine
7Luksch Wolfgng
8Erhard Brigitte
9Gollubits Franz
10Thomas Kandl
11Sylvia Weiss
12Hofner Christine
13Golaszewski Peter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flying Rackets
1Bilger Benjamin
2Joachim Fassl
3Andreas Deutschmann
4Markus Kapfer
5Joachim Ritter
6Martin List
8Schröder Mario
9Wychera Luise
10Erich Wagner
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Inter16
1Arnuga Iztok
2Chen Ray
3Atzenhofer Ernst
4Nimshaus Richard
5Ünal Markus
6Hildebrandt Bernd
7Reyad Mahmud
8Chang Hua Liu
9Velisek Wolfgang
10Monga Gauvav
11Prabhjot Singh
12Pitsch Helmut
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kleine Panditen
2Klausner Nico
3Nguyen Michael
4Hackl Clemens
5Börnsen Frederik
6Kischkis Dennis
7Halbauer Daniel
8Luk Simon
9Dick Vincent
10Krammer Florian
11Philipp
12Laaber Peter
13Nguyen Johann
14Schlegel Werner
15Laaber Alex
16Zika Gabi
17Kiefer Enea
 
 
 
 
 
Netztester
1Zhang Yuning
2Leitl David
3Huber Benjamin
4Stangl Robert
5Osele Günther
6Koller Daniela
7Scheiber Caroline
8Korneck Irene
9Alshalabi Nagwan
10Kang Johnson
11Krenn Christian
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
On Bad Mints
1Matthäus Lichtenegger
2Daniel Raithoher
3David Lackner
4Dirnberger
5Barbara Hüller
6Walter Kieweg
7M. Hüller
8Vorhemus
9Holzer Wolfang
10Hollweger
11Yauckere
12Libal
13Yancheva
14Merth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Penguasaan Light
1Pucher Andreas
2Vokroj Rene
3Scheucher Christian
4Schmied Florian
5Joelly Niclas
7Young Gerald
8Joelly Marlies
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rasers
1Magrutsch Christian
2Kainz Ludwig
3Zerkhold Christian
4Jellen Andreas
5Feuchtinger Alex
7Raser Erika
8Paltl Petra
9Sladek Sandra
10Magrutsch Hilde
11Faber Silvia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shuttle Up
2Kad Ankur
3Kornfeld Michael
4Dharival Gaurav
5Tanto Julivadis
6Takeh Amir
7Goiss Timo
8Speiser Christian
9Driza Wolfgang
10Poschner Thimo
11Knotzner Brigitte
12Poschner Erwin
13Paulus Michael
14Schmaldienst Klaus
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spielraum
1Hauser Valentin
2Ebner Martin
3Zbauzik Alexander
4Altnöder Manfred
5Sonnleitner Martin
6Xiao Aiting
7Vizvary Michael
8Hauser senior
9Schober Christian
10Wang
11M. Trinkl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team PVA
1Shlyapkin Roman
2Sigwald Christoph
3Prorok Florian
4Grünsteidl Bernhard
5Rohner Gerald
6Steinbach Martin
7Kordel Marc
8Halb Walter
9Zainzinger Monika
10Maier Roman
11Furthlehner Josef